SimbolTertinggiTerendahPrb.%
 EUR/USD1.13671.1335+0.06%
 USD/JPY111.70111.35+0.08%
 GBP/USD1.32821.3147-0.81%
 USD/CHF1.00120.9978-0.05%
 USD/CAD1.33501.3316+0.09%
 NZD/USD0.68580.68280.00%