SimbolBidAskPembukaanTertinggiTerendahPrb.Prb.%
 EUR/USD1.11231.11251.11261.11321.1120-0.0002-0.02%
 USD/JPY157.92157.93157.95158.04157.79-0.02-0.01%
 GBP/USD1.33021.33031.33061.33121.3298-0.0003-0.02%
 USD/CHF0.82960.82970.82900.83010.8283+0.0007+0.08%
 USD/CAD1.40621.40631.40521.40651.4041+0.0011+0.08%
 AUD/USD0.70320.70340.70260.70550.7023+0.0007+0.10%
 NZD/USD0.56050.56080.56810.56890.5583-0.0074-1.30%
 EUR/GBP0.83620.83630.83610.83650.8360+0.0002+0.02%